The Pointe Preffered Card

Nakheel Malls

Fitness On Pointe

Mon Mar 11, 2019

March 10, Sunday
09:00am - 10:30am: Vinyasa Hatha Yoga & Breath Work (Pranayama) by Carla
10:30am - 12:00pm: Yoga by Jatta

March 11, Monday
07:00am - 08:00am: TOTAL Yoga by Sam & Lavanya
08:00am - 09:00am: Qigong by Elena

March 12, Tuesday
08:00am - 12:00pm: Yoga, Erodanza & Energy Healing 101 by Ashera 
04:00pm - 05:30pm: Yoga with Power Visualization by Shernaz
07:00pm - 08:30pm: Sound Healing by Meetu
08:30pm - 09:30pm: Moonlight Yin Yoga by Nona

March 13, Wednesday
07:00am - 08:00am: TOTAL Yoga by Sam & Lavanya
07:00pm - 08:00pm: Gong by Zarine

March 15, Friday
09:00am - 10:00am: Zumba by MasterJedai & Leo

March 16, Saturday
08:30am - 09:30am: Hatha Yoga by OWL
10:00am - 11:00am: Kangoo workouts by Elena
03:00pm - 04:00pm: Zumba by MasterJedai & Leo

March 17, Sunday
09:00am - 10:30am: Vinyasa Hatha Yoga & Breath Work (Pranayma) by Carla
10:30am - 12:00pm: Yoga by Jatta
07:00pm - 08:00pm: Sound Healing by Awakening Prema (Renato & Ana)

March 18, Monday
07:00am - 08:00am: TOTAL Yoga by Sam & Lavanya
08:00am - 09:00am: Qigong by Elena
07:30pm - 08:15pm: Breathwork by OWL
08:30pm - 09:30pm: Meditation by OWL

March 19, Tuesday
08:00am - 12:00pm: Yoga, Erodanza & Energy Healing 101 by Ashera 
04:00pm - 05:30pm: Yoga with Power Visualization BY Shernaz
07:00pm - 08:30pm: Sound Healing by Meetu
08:30pm - 09:30pm: Moonlight Yin Yoga by Nona

March 20, Wednesday
07:00am - 08:00am: TOTAL Yoga by Sam & Lavanya
07:00pm - 08:00pm: Gong by Zarine

March 21, Thursday
07:30am - 08:30am: Hatha Yoga by OWL
03:00pm - 04:00pm: Zumba by MasterJedai

March 22, Friday
09:00am - 10:00am: Zumba by MasterJedai  & Leo
04:30pm - 05:30pm: Mom & Me Yoga by Carla

March 23, Saturday
08:30am - 09:30am: Hatha Yoga by OWL
10:00am - 11:00am: Kangoo workouts by Elena
11:00am - 11:45am: Hatha Yoga by OWL
12:00pm - 12:45pm: Breathwork by OWL
03:00pm - 04:00pm: Zumba by MasterJedai & Leo

March 24, Sunday
09:00am - 10:30am: Vinyasa Hatha Yoga & Breath Work (Pranayma) by Carla
10:30am - 12:00pm: Yoga by Jatta

March 25, Monday
07:00am - 08:00am: TOTAL Yoga by Sam & Lavanya
08:00am - 09:00am: Qigong by Elena
07:30pm - 08:15pm: Breathwork by OWL
08:30pm - 09:30pm: Meditation by OWL

March 26, Tuesday
08:00am - 12:00pm: Yoga, Erodanza & Energy Healing 101 by Ashera 
04:00pm - 05:30pm: Yoga with Power Visualization by Shernaz
07:00pm - 08:30pm: Sound Healing by Meetu
08:30pm - 09:30pm: Moonlight Yin Yoga by Nona

March 27, Wednesday
07:00am - 08:00am: TOTAL Yoga by Sam & Lavanya
07:00pm - 08:00pm: Gong by Zarine

March 28, Thursday
07:30am - 08:30am: Hatha Yoga by OWL

March 29, Friday
09:00am - 10:00am: Zumba by MasterJedai  & Leo

March 30, Saturday
08:30am - 09:30am: Hatha Yoga by OWL
10:00am - 11:00am: Kangoo workouts by Elena
11:00am - 11:45am: Hatha Yoga by OWL
12:00pm - 12:45pm: Breathwork by OWL
03:00pm - 04:00pm: Zumba by MasterJedai & Leo

March 31, Sunday
09:00am - 10:30am: Vinyasa Hatha Yoga & Breath Work (Pranayma) by Carla
10:30am - 12:00pm: Yoga by Jatta